REM 2022

Ausschreibung

Schachturnier-Ergebnisserver Chess-results.com – Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft 2022 NSV

Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft 2022 NSV

Endstand

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDVereinPkt.BHBHs
14Doetsch-Thaler Nicos1993SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft629½163½
22Faraone Ettore2071SUITherwil627½163½
33Hänggi Markus2015SUILaufental-Thierstein28½157
41Wirz Heinz2146SUIBasel Trümmerfeld530½162½
58Jud Marc1849SUITherwil526158
614Lenders Jean-Pierre1797SUIBasel Sportclub Novartis Sekti524½155½
718Ledermann Wolfgang1736SUITherwil523144½
87Gogniat Michel1855SUIBirsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli522½150½
96Locher Helmut1881GERBasel Trümmerfeld26½155½
105Wehrle Uwe1896GERDssp26½152
1111Chockalingam Krithik1811SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft25½151
1215Erb Bernhard1784SUIBasel Sportclub Novartis Sekti21140½
1361Näpflin Robin0SUIBasel Gundeldingen20½150
1421Hammerschmidt Walter1667SUIBasel Roche19½146½
1522Devaraj Vimal Raj1663SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft428½144
169Wehrle Maximilian1844GERDssp428152
1719Weegen Moritz1732SUIBasel Trümmerfeld426141½
1810Spielmann Beat1817SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft425½151
1937Chockalingam Vishak1483SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft425½141½
2050Denzel Jürgen0SUIBasel Trümmerfeld424½143½
2123Willimann Philipp1662SUIBirseck423½144½
2231Maier René1547SUIBasel Roche423½142½
2316Erhardt Christoph1773SUIReinach (Bl)423142
2463Sargsyan Davit0SUISchachverein Ladja421½130½
2513Gross Günther1798SUIBasel Sg420146
2625Fluri Orkun1621SUITherwil26½144
2717Heman Emmanuel1738SUITherwil25½146
2844Kallivroussis Misha1260SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft22135
2948Anneser Lukas0SUIBasel Sportclub Novartis Sekti21½140
3029Mirino Alessio1565SUITherwil21136
3157Högenauer Max0SUITherwil20½134½
3227Stojanovic Ljubisa1594SUIBasel Trümmerfeld327½142
3324Knezevic Zeljko1659SUIBasel Schachverein Ladja324140
3430Jans Thomas1551SUINeuallschwil324133½
3535Lo Presti Vito1499SUITherwil323½135½
3651Dörfler Oskar0SUIBasel Gundeldingen323132
3732Bonauer Stephan1530SUIMuttenz323129½
3836Delbrück Gottlieb1489SUISchachklub Skaak321½134½
3934Eichenberger Dominique1503SUIBirseck321132
4042Fuchs Sepp1375SUIMöhlin320129½
4120Wirz Bernard1682SUIBirsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli320127½
4247Amir Ashfaq Hussain0SUIReinach (Bl)320127
4339Argenton Heinz1448SUIMöhlin319½129
4441Abt Werner1428SUISchachklub Skaak319131½
4540Affentranger Urs1433SUIBasel Sportclub Novartis Sekti319127½
4638Schmidt Timo1464SUITherwil22125½
4749Cordero Jose0SUIBasel Sportclub Novartis Sekti223137½
4862Pollinger Mario0SUINeuallschwil220½128
4964Smiljanic Miroslav0SUIBasel Sorab220128
5033Mcillmurray John1522SUITherwil219½117½
5160Martin Oliver0SUIBasel Schachverein Ladja218½129
5256Folitar Ilya0SUISchachverein Ladja217127
5358Jere Anay0SUIBasel Schachverein Ladja217122½
5445Eliczi Stephan1256SUIRhy-Rheinfelden216116½
5543Zeltner Peter1320SUIMuttenz215½120½
5612Meier Franz1811SUIBasel Trümmerfeld20½129½
5759Larregula-Mendosa Joan0SUIBasel Schachverein Ladja17½131
5826Gratwohl Hans-Peter1609SUIBasel Gundeldingen120½77½
5946Filli Claude1187SUITherwil11885
6052Dummy_Bonauer0SUI ½18½23
6153Dummy_Gratwohl0SUI ½1820½
6255Dummy_Wirz0SUI ½1820
6354Dummy_McIllmurray0SUI ½17½19½
6428Mischler Ernst1575SUITherwil01720½

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 7.Runde


BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
14Doetsch-Thaler Nicos½ – ½Wirz Heinz1
26Locher Helmut0 – 15Faraone Ettore2
33Hänggi Markus1 – 0Chockalingam Krithik11
416Erhardt Christoph40 – 14Gogniat Michel7
58Jud Marc41 – 04Weegen Moritz19
610Spielmann Beat40 – 14Ledermann Wolfgang18
714Lenders Jean-Pierre41 – 04Devaraj Vimal Raj22
837Chockalingam Vishak½ – ½Gross Günther13
915Erb Bernhard1 – 0Högenauer Max57
1025Fluri Orkun0 – 1Hammerschmidt Walter21
1127Stojanovic Ljubisa30 – 1Näpflin Robin61
1220Wirz Bernard30 – 13Sargsyan Davit63
1335Lo Presti Vito30 – 13Willimann Philipp23
1441Abt Werner30 Р13Maier Ren̩31
1550Denzel Jürgen31 – 03Bonauer Stephan32
1624Knezevic Zeljko½ – ½3Anneser Lukas48
1729Mirino Alessio1 – 0Schmidt Timo38
1839Argenton Heinz½ – ½Jans Thomas30
1934Eichenberger Dominique30 – 1Kallivroussis Misha44
2049Cordero Jose2– – +2Dörfler Oskar51
2140Affentranger Urs21 – 02Mcillmurray John33
2262Pollinger Mario20 – 12Delbrück Gottlieb36
2342Fuchs Sepp21 – 02Martin Oliver60
2447Amir Ashfaq Hussain21 – 02Jere Anay58
2564Smiljanic Miroslav½ – ½Folitar Ilya56
2643Zeltner Peter½ – ½1Larregula-Mendosa Joan59
 45Eliczi Stephan11 – – spielfrei 

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 6.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
13Hänggi Markus4½ – ½5Doetsch-Thaler Nicos4
22Faraone Ettore41 – 04Weegen Moritz19
35Wehrle Uwe1 – 04Spielmann Beat10
425Fluri Orkun0 – 1Wirz Heinz1
517Heman Emmanuel0 – 1Locher Helmut6
618Ledermann Wolfgang½ – ½Jud Marc8
79Wehrle Maximilian½ – ½Devaraj Vimal Raj22
811Chockalingam Krithik1 – 0Chockalingam Vishak37
97Gogniat Michel31 – 03Stojanovic Ljubisa27
1032Bonauer Stephan30 – 13Lenders Jean-Pierre14
1131Maier Ren̩30 Р13Erhardt Christoph16
1263Sargsyan Davit30 – 1Erb Bernhard15
1313Gross Günther1 – 0Argenton Heinz39
1435Lo Presti Vito½ – ½Wirz Bernard20
1521Hammerschmidt Walter1 – 02Cordero Jose49
1661Näpflin Robin1 – 0Knezevic Zeljko24
1757Högenauer Max1 – 0Jans Thomas30
1823Willimann Philipp21 – 02Fuchs Sepp42
1936Delbrück Gottlieb20 – 12Denzel Jürgen50
2038Schmidt Timo1 – 02Pollinger Mario62
2148Anneser Lukas21 – 02Affentranger Urs40
2260Martin Oliver20 – 12Abt Werner41
2351Dörfler Oskar20 – 1Mirino Alessio29
2412Meier Franz– – +Kallivroussis Misha44
2533Mcillmurray John½ – ½1Smiljanic Miroslav64
2656Folitar Ilya0 – 12Eichenberger Dominique34
2746Filli Claude1– – +1Jere Anay58
2859Larregula-Mendosa Joan10 – 11Amir Ashfaq Hussain47
2945Eliczi Stephan½½ – ½1Zeltner Peter43

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 5.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
14Doetsch-Thaler Nicos41 – 0Wehrle Maximilian9
21Wirz Heinz0 – 13Faraone Ettore2
314Lenders Jean-Pierre30 – 13Hänggi Markus3
48Jud Marc3½ – ½3Wehrle Uwe5
56Locher Helmut3½ – ½3Ledermann Wolfgang18
610Spielmann Beat31 – 03Stojanovic Ljubisa27
719Weegen Moritz31 – 0Gross Günther13
811Chockalingam Krithik1 – 0Knezevic Zeljko24
915Erb Bernhard0 – 1Fluri Orkun25
1030Jans Thomas0 – 1Heman Emmanuel17
1122Devaraj Vimal Raj1 – 0Näpflin Robin61
1237Chockalingam Vishak1 – 02Willimann Philipp23
137Gogniat Michel21 – 02Anneser Lukas48
1416Erhardt Christoph21 – 02Dörfler Oskar51
1550Denzel Jürgen20 – 12Maier René31
1662Pollinger Mario20 – 12Bonauer Stephan32
1742Fuchs Sepp20 – 12Sargsyan Davit63
1820Wirz Bernard1 – 02Martin Oliver60
1912Meier Franz– – +Argenton Heinz39
2044Kallivroussis Misha0 – 1Hammerschmidt Walter21
2129Mirino Alessio0 – 11Cordero Jose49
2234Eichenberger Dominique20 – 1Högenauer Max57
2364Smiljanic Miroslav10 – 1Lo Presti Vito35
2426Gratwohl Hans-Peter1– – +1Abt Werner41
2536Delbrück Gottlieb1+ – –1Jere Anay58
2647Amir Ashfaq Hussain10 – 1½Schmidt Timo38
2740Affentranger Urs11 – 01Zeltner Peter43
2833Mcillmurray John½1 – 01Larregula-Mendosa Joan59
2956Folitar Ilya½1 – 0½Eliczi Stephan45

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 4.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
12Faraone Ettore30 – 13Doetsch-Thaler Nicos4
25Wehrle Uwe30 – 1Wirz Heinz1
33Hänggi Markus½ – ½Jud Marc8
427Stojanovic Ljubisa½ – ½Locher Helmut6
59Wehrle Maximilian1 – 02Gogniat Michel7
623Willimann Philipp20 – 12Spielmann Beat10
713Gross Günther2½ – ½2Devaraj Vimal Raj22
831Maier Ren̩20 Р12Lenders Jean-Pierre14
918Ledermann Wolfgang21 – 02Denzel Jürgen50
1063Sargsyan Davit20 – 12Weegen Moritz19
1124Knezevic Zeljko2½ – ½Erhardt Christoph16
1251Dörfler Oskar½ – ½2Chockalingam Krithik11
1325Fluri Orkun1 – 0Meier Franz12
1435Lo Presti Vito0 – 1Erb Bernhard15
1517Heman Emmanuel1 – 0Mirino Alessio29
1620Wirz Bernard0 – 1Jans Thomas30
1721Hammerschmidt Walter0 – 1Chockalingam Vishak37
1849Cordero Jose10 – 11Eichenberger Dominique34
1932Bonauer Stephan11 – 01Amir Ashfaq Hussain47
2048Anneser Lukas11 – 01Delbrück Gottlieb36
2160Martin Oliver11 – 01Affentranger Urs40
2241Abt Werner10 – 11Pollinger Mario62
2358Jere Anay10 – 11Fuchs Sepp42
2438Schmidt Timo½– – –1Smiljanic Miroslav64
2557Högenauer Max½1 – 0½Mcillmurray John33
2661Näpflin Robin1 – 01Gratwohl Hans-Peter26
2744Kallivroussis Misha1½ – ½½Larregula-Mendosa Joan59
2839Argenton Heinz½1 – 0½Eliczi Stephan45
2943Zeltner Peter½½ – ½0Folitar Ilya56
 46Filli Claude01 – – spielfrei 

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 3.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
11Wirz Heinz2½ – ½2Wehrle Maximilian9
210Spielmann Beat20 – 12Faraone Ettore2
34Doetsch-Thaler Nicos21 – 02Chockalingam Krithik11
450Denzel Jürgen20 – 12Wehrle Uwe5
516Erhardt Christoph0 – 1Hänggi Markus3
66Locher Helmut1 – 0Hammerschmidt Walter21
722Devaraj Vimal Raj½ – ½Gogniat Michel7
88Jud Marc1 – 0Fluri Orkun25
915Erb Bernhard0 – 1Stojanovic Ljubisa27
1012Meier Franz1½ – ½Sargsyan Davit63
1134Eichenberger Dominique10 – 11Gross Günther13
1236Delbrück Gottlieb10 – 11Lenders Jean-Pierre14
1337Chockalingam Vishak1½ – ½1Heman Emmanuel17
1440Affentranger Urs10 – 11Ledermann Wolfgang18
1519Weegen Moritz11 – 01Kallivroussis Misha44
1660Martin Oliver10 – 11Willimann Philipp23
1724Knezevic Zeljko11 – 01Cordero Jose49
1830Jans Thomas1½ – ½1Näpflin Robin61
1964Smiljanic Miroslav10 Р11Maier Ren̩31
2020Wirz Bernard½+ – –½Schmidt Timo38
2147Amir Ashfaq Hussain½½ – ½½Gratwohl Hans-Peter26
2229Mirino Alessio½1 – 0½Argenton Heinz39
2348Anneser Lukas½½ – ½½Bonauer Stephan32
2433Mcillmurray John½0 – 1½Dörfler Oskar51
2559Larregula-Mendosa Joan½0 – 1½Lo Presti Vito35
2662Pollinger Mario½½U – ½U0Zeltner Peter43
2741Abt Werner01U – 0U0Filli Claude46
2842Fuchs Sepp01 – 00Folitar Ilya56
2945Eliczi Stephan0½ – ½0Högenauer Max57
 58Jere Anay01 – – spielfrei 

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 2.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
114Lenders Jean-Pierre10 – 11Wirz Heinz1
22Faraone Ettore11 – 01Heman Emmanuel17
33Hänggi Markus1½ – ½1Devaraj Vimal Raj22
423Willimann Philipp10 – 11Doetsch-Thaler Nicos4
55Wehrle Uwe11 – 01Knezevic Zeljko24
625Fluri Orkun1½ – ½1Locher Helmut6
727Stojanovic Ljubisa1½ – ½1Jud Marc8
89Wehrle Maximilian11 – 01Kallivroussis Misha44
949Cordero Jose10 – 11Spielmann Beat10
1011Chockalingam Krithik11 – 01Näpflin Robin61
1150Denzel Jürgen11 – 01Meier Franz12
127Gogniat Michel½1 – 01Smiljanic Miroslav64
1315Erb Bernhard½1 – 0½Mirino Alessio29
1416Erhardt Christoph½1 – 0½Amir Ashfaq Hussain47
1521Hammerschmidt Walter½1 – 0½Pollinger Mario62
1663Sargsyan Davit½1 – 0½Schmidt Timo38
1713Gross Günther01 – 0½Dörfler Oskar51
1818Ledermann Wolfgang01 – 00Abt Werner41
1943Zeltner Peter00 – 10Weegen Moritz19
2045Eliczi Stephan00 – 10Jans Thomas30
2131Maier Ren̩01 Р00Fuchs Sepp42
2246Filli Claude00 – 10Eichenberger Dominique34
2335Lo Presti Vito0½ – ½0Anneser Lukas48
2456Folitar Ilya00 – 10Delbrück Gottlieb36
2537Chockalingam Vishak0+ – –0Högenauer Max57
2639Argenton Heinz0½U – ½U0Larregula-Mendosa Joan59
2758Jere Anay00 – 10Affentranger Urs40
2832Bonauer Stephan0½U – ½U0Dummy_Bonauer52
2954Dummy_McIllmurray0½U – ½U0Mcillmurray John33
3026Gratwohl Hans-Peter0½U – ½U0Dummy_Gratwohl53
3155Dummy_Wirz0½U – ½U0Wirz Bernard20
 60Martin Oliver01 – – spielfrei 

Paarungen/Ergebnisse der 1.Runde

BrSNrNamePkteErg.PkteNameSNr
11Wirz Heinz01 Р00Maier Ren̩31
230Jans Thomas00 – 10Faraone Ettore2
334Eichenberger Dominique00 – 10Hänggi Markus3
44Doetsch-Thaler Nicos01 – 00Lo Presti Vito35
536Delbrück Gottlieb00 – 10Wehrle Uwe5
66Locher Helmut01 – 00Chockalingam Vishak37
738Schmidt Timo0½ – ½0Gogniat Michel7
88Jud Marc01 – 00Argenton Heinz39
940Affentranger Urs00 – 10Wehrle Maximilian9
1010Spielmann Beat01 – 00Abt Werner41
1142Fuchs Sepp00 – 10Chockalingam Krithik11
1212Meier Franz01 – 00Zeltner Peter43
1344Kallivroussis Misha01 – 00Gross Günther13
1414Lenders Jean-Pierre01 – 00Filli Claude46
1547Amir Ashfaq Hussain0½ – ½0Erb Bernhard15
1617Heman Emmanuel01 – 00Anneser Lukas48
1749Cordero Jose01 – 00Ledermann Wolfgang18
1819Weegen Moritz00 – 10Denzel Jürgen50
1951Dörfler Oskar0½ – ½0Hammerschmidt Walter21
2022Devaraj Vimal Raj01 – 00Folitar Ilya56
2157Högenauer Max00 – 10Willimann Philipp23
2224Knezevic Zeljko01 – 00Jere Anay58
2359Larregula-Mendosa Joan00 – 10Fluri Orkun25
2427Stojanovic Ljubisa01 – 00Martin Oliver60
2561Näpflin Robin01 – 00Mischler Ernst28
2629Mirino Alessio0½ – ½0Sargsyan Davit63
2764Smiljanic Miroslav01 – 00Eliczi Stephan45
2862Pollinger Mario0½U – ½U0Erhardt Christoph16