2018

REM 2018 – Open

Teilnehmerliste (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Häner, Philipp 2198 Therwil SUI 1972
2. Wirz, Heinz 2107 Therwil SUI 1959
3. Schröter, Michael 2099 Therwil SUI 1991
4. Luginbühl, Robert 2068 Riehen SG SUI 1961
5. Jud, Marc 2060 Therwil SUI 1985
6. Hänggi, Markus 2034 Laufental-Thierstein SUI 1971
7. Grünberger, Mosko 2030 Basel Trümmerfeld SUI 1973
8. Gervasoni, Pietro 1980 Bellinzona SUI 1969
9. Meier, Franz 1932 Basel Trümmerfeld SUI 1952
10. Miletic, Predrag 1932 Basel SORAB SUI 1989
11. Nyffeler, Ulrich 1898 Basel Roche 1951
12. Zaugg, Stephan 1892 Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 1992
13. Lenders, Jean-Pierre 1875 Basel SpClub Novarti SUI 1951
14. Gogniat, Michel 1873 Birsfelden beider Ba SUI 1964
15. Jovanovic, Aleksanda 1869 * Birsfelden beider Ba SUI 1951
16. Brandt, Daniel 1867 Oftringen SUI 1983
17. Haag, Rolf 1837 Therwil SUI 1952
18. Ledermann, Wolfgang 1837 Therwil SUI 1944
19. Janko, Daniel 1811 Birseck 1962
20. Visnjic, Sascha 1810 Basel SG SUI 1974
21. Göttin, Gerhard 1798 Therwil SUI 1936
22. Radlingmayr, Rudolf 1779 Birseck SUI 1943
23. Miletic, Milan 1761 Basel SORAB SUI 1961
24. Gross, Günther 1753 Birsfelden beider Ba 1967
25. Fingerhut, Eric 1738 Therwil SUI 1974
26. Spielmann, Beat 1733 Riehen SG SUI 1958
27. Locher, Helmut 1712 Basel Trümmerfeld GER 1968
28. Steck, Kurt 1707 Therwil SUI 1943
29. Roth, Daniel 1690 Liestal SK SUI 1967
30. Hammerschmidt, Walte 1685 Basel Roche SUI 1960
31. Christen, Reynald 1679 Therwil SUI 1950
32. Willimann, Philipp 1678 Birseck SUI 1950
33. Wirz, Bernard 1664 Birsfelden beider Ba SUI 1945
34. Tschumi, Bernhard 1653 Laufental-Thierstein 1967
35. Rosebrock, Florian 1642 Basel SG SUI 1983
36. Eichenberger, Domini 1594 Birseck SUI 1958
37. Bühler, Manfred 1581 Basel Roche 1937
38. Takacs, Bela 1579 Basel Roche 1938
39. Bonauer, Stephan 1577 Muttenz SUI 1952
40. Jans, Thomas 1562 Neuallschwil 1949
41. Loeliger, Peter 1562 Basel Roche SUI 1939
42. Weber, Wolfgang 1544 Basel SpClub Novarti 1942
43. Helfrich, Ernst 1543 Therwil SUI 1936
44. Rudin, Erich 1533 Muttenz SUI 1947
45. Chockalingam, Krithi 1532 Riehen SG SUI 2005
46. Zielinski, Bruno 1531 Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 1945
47. Saling, Imre 1526 Laufental-Thierstein 1936
48. Mc Illmurray, John 1519 Therwil SUI 1949
49. Wolfensberger, Janni 1518 Therwil SUI 2001
50. Delbrück, Gottlieb 1507 SK SKAAK SUI 1952
51. Abt, Werner 1503 SK SKAAK SUI 1943
52. Argenton, Heinz 1501 Birsfelden beider Ba 1949
53. Dörr, Dieter 1500 Birsfelden beider Ba 1946
54. Affentranger, Urs 1436 Basel SpClub Novarti SUI 1953
55. Pollinger, Mario 1418 Neuallschwil 1942
56. Eliczi, Stephan 1390 Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 1950
57. Lo Presti, Vito 1378 Therwil SUI 1966
58. Fuchs, Sepp 1330 Möhlin 1945
59. Wäckerlin, Ralph 1313 Birsfelden beider Ba 1942
60. Kym, Anton 1200 Möhlin 1943
61. Hoppe, Gabriel
62. Hossmann, Thomas
63. Schmid, Christoph Riehen SG 1985